Difference between revisions of "Oswald"

From Viridian TTRPG Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "==Oswald== Race: Duergar Size-Rating: 1 (but can change) ===Stats=== {| |- |'''Strength''':|| || +2 |- |'''Perception'''|| || 0 |- |'''Endurance''':|| || +2 |- |'''Char...")
 
Line 20: Line 20:
|}
|}
===Skills===
===Skills===
{|
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Skill        || ||  Focus bonus  || Ranks || total
|Skill        || ||  Focus bonus  || Ranks || total
!Personal  
|-
!colspan="5"|Personal  
|-
|-
|''Potential'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
|''Potential'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
Line 30: Line 31:
|-
|-
<!-- DELETE THIS LINE IF THE NAVIGATOR.
<!-- DELETE THIS LINE IF THE NAVIGATOR.
!Navigator
!colspan="5"|Navigator
|-
|-
|''Navigate'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
|''Navigate'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
Line 37: Line 38:
|-
|-
ALSO DELETE THIS LINE IF THE NAVIGATOR -->
ALSO DELETE THIS LINE IF THE NAVIGATOR -->
!Warfare
!colspan="5"|Warfare
|-
|-
|''One-handed'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
|''One-handed'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
Line 43: Line 44:
|''Two-handed'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
|''Two-handed'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
|-
|-
!Firearms
!colspan="5"|Firearms
|-
|-
|''Light-Arms'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
|''Light-Arms'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
Line 50: Line 51:
|-
|-
|''Gunsmithing'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
|''Gunsmithing'':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
 
|-
 
!colspan="5"|
|-
|-
|'''':|| ||              || 0    || 0  
|'''':|| ||              || 0    || 0  

Revision as of 09:36, 23 February 2021

Oswald

Race: Duergar Size-Rating: 1 (but can change)

Stats

Strength: +2
Perception 0
Endurance: +2
Charisma: 0
Intelligence: 0
Agility: 0
Luck: 0

Skills

Skill Focus bonus Ranks total
Personal
Potential: 0 0
Metaforce: 0 0
Warfare
One-handed: 0 0
Two-handed: 0 0
Firearms
Light-Arms: 0 0
Heavy-Arms: 0 0
Gunsmithing: 0 0
': 0 0
': 0 0
': 0 0