Difference between revisions of "Oswald"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Oswald== Race: Duergar Size-Rating: 1 (but can change) ===Stats=== {| |- |'''Strength''':|| || +2 |- |'''Perception'''|| || 0 |- |'''Endurance''':|| || +2 |- |'''Char...") |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Skills=== | ===Skills=== | ||
{| | {|border=1 style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skill || | | |scope="col" style="width: 8em;"|Skill | ||
! | | | ||
|scope="col" style="width: 5em;"|Focus bonus | |||
|scope="col" style="width: 5em;"|Ranks | |||
!scope="col" style="width: 8em;"|Total | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Potential'':|| || | !colspan="5"|Personal | ||
|- | |||
|''Potential'':|| || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Metaforce'':|| || | |''Metaforce'':|| || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- DELETE THIS LINE IF THE NAVIGATOR. | <!-- DELETE THIS LINE IF THE NAVIGATOR. | ||
!Navigator | !colspan="5"|Navigator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Navigate'':|| || | |''Navigate'': || || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Revise'':|| || | |''Revise'': || || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
ALSO DELETE THIS LINE IF THE NAVIGATOR --> | ALSO DELETE THIS LINE IF THE NAVIGATOR --> | ||
!Warfare | !colspan="5"|Warfare | ||
|- | |||
|''One-handed'':|| || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Two-handed'':|| || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="5"|Firearms | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Light-Arms'':|| || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Heavy-Arms'':|| || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Gunsmithing'':|||| 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="5"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''':|| || | |'''':|| || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''':|| || | |'''':|| || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''':|| || | |'''':|| || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:43, 23 February 2021
Oswald
Race: Duergar Size-Rating: 1 (but can change)
Stats
| Strength: | +2 | |
| Perception | 0 | |
| Endurance: | +2 | |
| Charisma: | 0 | |
| Intelligence: | 0 | |
| Agility: | 0 | |
| Luck: | 0 |
Skills
| Skill | Focus bonus | Ranks | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personal | ||||
| Potential: | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Metaforce: | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Warfare | ||||
| One-handed: | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Two-handed: | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Firearms | ||||
| Light-Arms: | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Heavy-Arms: | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Gunsmithing: | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| ': | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| ': | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| ': | 0 | 0 | 0 | |